Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Franklin, Eau Claire Memorial, Park, West Bend East, White Bear Lake Area, West Bend West, Stevens Point (SPASH), St. Louis Park, River Falls, Badger, Onalaska, Kettle Moraine, Kaukauna, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Slinger, East Ridge, Germantown, Pulaski, Wauwatosa East, Ashwaubenon, De Pere, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay Southwest, Homestead, Kewaskum, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Plymouth School District, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan South, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Marquette, Bay Port, Edgewood, Arrowhead vs. Sheboygan North @ Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run 
TBD  Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Franklin, Eau Claire Memorial, Park, West Bend East, White Bear Lake Area, West Bend West, Stevens Point (SPASH), St. Louis Park, River Falls, Badger, Onalaska, Kettle Moraine, Kaukauna, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Slinger, East Ridge, Germantown, Pulaski, Wauwatosa East, Ashwaubenon, De Pere, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay Southwest, Homestead, Kewaskum, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Plymouth School District, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan South, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Marquette, Bay Port, Edgewood, Arrowhead vs. Sheboygan North @ Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run 
TBD  Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Franklin, Eau Claire Memorial, Park, West Bend East, White Bear Lake Area, West Bend West, Stevens Point (SPASH), St. Louis Park, River Falls, Badger, Onalaska, Kettle Moraine, Kaukauna, Fond du Lac, Neenah, Oshkosh West, Slinger, East Ridge, Germantown, Pulaski, Wauwatosa East, Ashwaubenon, De Pere, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay Southwest, Homestead, Kewaskum, Menomonee Falls, Middleton, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Plymouth School District, Sheboygan Falls, Sheboygan South, Waukesha South, Waunakee, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Manitowoc Lincoln, Marquette, Bay Port, Edgewood, Arrowhead vs. Sheboygan North @ Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run 
10:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Abundant Life Christian, Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Stoughton, Oregon, DeForest, Cambridge, Monona Grove, Mukwonago, West Allis Nathan Hale, Marquette, Hamilton, Arrowhead, Madison Memorial vs. Watertown @ Watertown Country Club 
10:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Beaver Dam, Oconomowoc, Milton, Stoughton, Oregon, DeForest, Cambridge, Abundant Life Christian, Monona Grove, Mukwonago, West Allis Nathan Hale, Marquette, Hamilton, Arrowhead, Madison Memorial vs. Watertown @ Watertown Country Club 
2:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Postponed) Wauwatosa West vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ Breitlow Field 
3:00pm Golf:Boys JV Meet Hartford Union vs. Hamilton @ Fairways of Woodside Golf Course 
3:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 04-18-19) Wauwatosa West vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ Breitlow Field 
3:30pm Track:Girls Varsity Invitational Eau Claire North, West Bend East, Racine Case, Fond du Lac, Oshkosh North, Slinger, Grafton, Menomonee Falls, Plymouth School District, Random Lake, Sheboygan South, Manitowoc Lincoln, Washington County Home School Association vs. West Bend West @ West Bend West High School - Football/Track Stadium #11 
3:30pm Track:Boys Varsity Invitational Eau Claire North, West Bend East, Racine Case, Fond du Lac, Oshkosh North, Slinger, Grafton, Menomonee Falls, Plymouth School District, Random Lake, Sheboygan South, Manitowoc Lincoln, Washington County Home School Association vs. West Bend West @ West Bend West High School - Football/Track Stadium #11 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual  (Rescheduled to 04-24-19) Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Boys JV Dual  (Rescheduled to 04-24-19) Brookfield Central vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Wauwatosa East vs. Marquette @ Elm Grove Village Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Dual Wauwatosa East vs. Marquette @ Elm Grove Village Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual West Bend East vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Dual West Bend East vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Hamilton vs. Wauwatosa West @ Wauwatosa West High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Dual Hamilton vs. Wauwatosa West @ Wauwatosa West High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Dual Menomonee Falls vs. West Allis Tennis @ West Allis Athletic Complex 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys JV Dual Menomonee Falls vs. West Allis Tennis @ West Allis Athletic Complex 
4:00pm Track:Girls Varsity Invitational Hartford Union, Milwaukee Pulaski, Nicolet, Pewaukee, Wauwatosa West vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
4:00pm Track:Boys Varsity Invitational Milwaukee Pulaski, Nicolet, Pewaukee, Wauwatosa West vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: Freshman Game  (Postponed) Wauwatosa West vs. Germantown @ Germantown 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 04-18-19) Wauwatosa West vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ Belich Field 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game Menomonee Falls vs. Wauwatosa East @ Breitlow Field 
4:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 04-24-19) Germantown vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
4:30pm Baseball: JV Game Brookfield East vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Postponed) Marquette vs. Hamilton @ Hamilton 
Fields too wet.
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Wauwatosa East vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Hamilton vs. Marquette @ The Rock Sports Complex 
4:30pm  Baseball: JV Game  (Cancelled) Wauwatosa West vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ Thomson Field 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV-2 Game Wauwatosa West vs. Shorewood @ Shorewood High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Wauwatosa West vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 
4:30pm Softball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-12-19) Germantown vs. Wauwatosa East @ LMS - Longfellow Middle School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game Wauwatosa West vs. Saint Thomas More @ St. Thomas More High School 
4:30pm Track:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-11-19) Racine Case, Racine Park, Brookfield East vs. South Milwaukee @ South Milwaukee High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Germantown vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Germantown vs. Hartford Union @ Hartford Union High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match Whitefish Bay vs. Wauwatosa East @ Whitman Middle School 
5:30pm  Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 04-20-19) West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Wauwatosa West @ Breitlow Field 
6:15pm  Lacrosse:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Tosa Boys Lacrosse vs. Waukesha @ Carroll University Schneider Stadium 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Wauwatosa West vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Whitefish Bay vs. Wauwatosa East @ Whitman Middle School 
8:15pm  Lacrosse:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Tosa Boys Lacrosse vs. Waukesha @ Carroll University Schneider Stadium 
TBD  Baseball: JV Bye  
TBD  Baseball: Varsity Bye Brookfield Central 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here