Member Schools Conference
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Sep 25, 2020
Time Event Location Details
8:30am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. TBD @ Hartford Golf Course, 7072 Lee Rd., Hartford, WI 53027 
8:30am Golf:Girls Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School 
8:30am Golf:Girls Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School 
8:30am Golf:Girls Varsity Game Multiple Schools vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School Fieldhouse 
1:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. Madison West @ Brookfield Central High School 
3:30pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Triangular Multiple Schools vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 09-09-20) Milwaukee Lutheran vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Rescheduled from 09-09-20) Milwaukee Lutheran vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
JV plays at North Middle School, N88W16801 Main St, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
4:00pm Volleyball:Boys JV Game Multiple Schools vs. Hartford Union High School @ Hartford Union High School 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. West Bend East @ Milwaukee Sting Center 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Multiple Schools vs. West Bend East @ West Bend East High School 
4:15pm Field Hockey:Girls White Game DSHA White vs. Arrowhead 1 @ Arrowhead High School (North Campus) 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Saint Thomas More vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Saint Thomas More vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Invitational Multiple Schools vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Game  (Postponed) Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School, 3399 Division Rd., Jackson, WI 53037 
5:30pm  Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game  (Postponed) Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School, 3399 Division Rd., Jackson, WI 53037 
6:30pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Game West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Whitnall @ Whitnall High School 
6:45pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed) Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School, 3399 Division Rd., Jackson, WI 53037 
7:00pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Game DSHA Reserve vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels @ Uihlein Soccer Park 
7:00pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Reserve Game DSHA Varsity vs. DSHA Reserve @ Uihlein Soccer Park 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Germantown vs. Hamilton @ Hamilton 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Brookfield Central vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Wauwatosa East vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Scrimmage Brookfield East vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 
7:00pm Football: JV Scrimmage Brookfield East vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Catholic Memorial vs. Wauwatosa West @ Wauwatosa West High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Bye Brookfield East 

     


      View: 
September  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here