Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 20, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Brookfield Central vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
TBD  Rugby-Fall:Girls A Team Game Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Brookfield @ Brookfield 
TBD  Rugby-Fall:Girls B Team Game Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Muskego @ TBA 
8:00am  Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Tournament Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Oak Park @ OAK PARK, IL. 
8:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Hartford Union, West Bend West, Racine Saint Catherine's, Kettle Moraine, Cedarburg, Catholic Memorial, Brookfield Central, Homestead, New Berlin Eisenhower, Pius XI, Watertown, Arrowhead vs. Waukesha South @ Naga-Waukee Golf Course 
8:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Wauwatosa East vs. Cedarburg @ Cedarburg High School 
8:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Reserve Invitational Brookfield Central vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh North High School 
8:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Middleton @ Middleton High School 
8:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Dominican, Cudahy, Port Washington, West Allis Central vs. Wauwatosa West @ Wauwatosa West High School 
Vans
8:00am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central, Fort Atkinson, Greendale, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Madison West, Racine Saint Catherine's, South Milwaukee vs. West Allis Central @ West Allis Central High School - Field House 
8:00am  Volleyball:Boys JV Invitational Brookfield Central, Fort Atkinson, Greendale, Kenosha Bradford H.S., Racine Saint Catherine's, South Milwaukee, Madison West vs. West Allis Central @ West Allis Central High School - Field House 
8:30am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Appleton West @ Winagami Golf Course 
8:30am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central, Wauwatosa East, Menomonee Falls, Brookfield East, Ashwaubenon, Green Bay Preble, Franklin, Shawano Community, Kimberly, Green Bay Southwest, Sheboygan North, Kenosha Tremper, Racine Case, Racine Horlick vs. Appleton West @ Winagamie Golf Course 
8:30am  Golf:Girls Varsity Tournament Brookfield East vs. Appleton West @ Winagamie Golf Course 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield East vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Neenah, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Homestead, Whitefish Bay, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Brookfield East vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
8:30am  Tennis:Girls JV Invitational Beaver Dam, Kenosha Tremper, West Bend East, Oshkosh West, Brookfield Central, Green Bay Southwest, Arrowhead vs. Oshkosh North @ Oshkosh North High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Tournament Franklin, Racine Case, Cedarburg, Waukesha North, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay, Arrowhead vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
9:00am  Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
9:00am  Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Wauwatosa East vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
9:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational West Allis Central vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside Cross Country Course 
9:00am  Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational West Allis Central vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside Cross Country Course 
9:00am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW-PARKSIDE 
9:00am  Soccer:Boys Freshman Quadrangular Arrowhead, Marquette, Waukesha West vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
9:00am  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Waunakee, Milwaukee Lutheran, Hamilton vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee High School 
9:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Game Brookfield Central, Sheboygan North, Fond du Lac vs. Kohler @ Kohler High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Boys JV Invitational Brookfield East vs. Burlington Area School District @ Burlington High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Boys Freshman Invitational Arrowhead, Brookfield Central, Catholic Memorial, Franklin, Germantown, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Middleton, Mukwonago, Nicolet, Wauwatosa East, Westosha Central, Whitefish Bay vs. Marquette @ Marquette High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Wauwatosa East, Sheboygan South, Whitefish Bay vs. Milwaukee Lutheran @ Milwaukee Lutheran High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament West Bend West, Appleton East, Brookfield Central, Homestead, Milwaukee Riverside University, New Berlin West, Shorewood, Brookfield East vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Brookfield East vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Wisconsin Lutheran, Hartford Union, Oconomowoc, Martin Luther, Racine Case, Brookfield Academy Athletics, Waukesha West, Divine Savior Holy Angels, Milwaukee King, Mukwonago, Sheboygan Falls, Hamilton vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central vs. TBD @ UW Oshkosh-Kolf Sports Center 
9:00am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Middleton, Nicolet, Pius XI, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Shorewood, Waukesha West, Westosha Central vs. Wauwatosa East @ Wauwatosa East High School 
9:30am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Cedarburg, Madison Edgewood, Wauwatosa East, Madison West, Brown Deer, Germantown, Homestead, New Berlin Eisenhower, Shorewood, Whitefish Bay vs. Nicolet @ Nicolet High School 
9:40am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
9:40am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Wauwatosa East vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
10:00am  Soccer:Boys Varsity Quadrangular Fond du Lac, Wauwatosa East vs. Ashwaubenon @ Ashwaubenon Sports Complex / Cornerstone 
10:00am  Soccer:Boys JV Game Waukesha West vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
10:00am  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Ashwaubenon @ ASHWAUBENON HIGH SCHOOL, 2391 S. RIDGE RD., ASHWAUBENON, WI 54304-5093 
10:20am  Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
10:20am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Brookfield Central vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
10:20am  Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Wauwatosa East vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
10:30am  Cross Country:Girls JV Meet Brookfield East vs. Marquette @ Washington Park - Milwaukee 
10:30am  Field Hockey:Girls JV-1 Game Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. USM-Varsity @ University School of Milwaukee 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Brookfield Central vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
11:00am  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Wauwatosa East vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ UW Parkside 
11:00am  Field Hockey:Girls JV-2 Game Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Arrowhead 2 @ Arrowhead High School, Hartland, WI 
11:15am  Cross Country:Boys JV Meet Brookfield East vs. Marquette @ Washington Park - Milwaukee 
11:45am  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet Brookfield East vs. Marquette @ Washington Park - Milwaukee 
12:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Waukesha West vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
12:30pm  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet Brookfield East vs. Marquette @ Washington Park - Milwaukee 
1:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Oak Creek, West Bend East, Racine Case, West Bend West, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Central, Manitowoc Lincoln vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
8:00am Dive / 1:00pm Swim
1:00pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational West Allis Swimming vs. Port Washington @ Thomas Jefferson Middle School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Brookfield Central @ BCHS -TURF FIELD 
6:45pm  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Burlington Area School District, Muskego High School, Cedarburg, Verona, Madison West, Brookfield Central, Madison East, Madison La Follette, Middleton, New Berlin West, Arrowhead vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
Coaches Meeting at 11:00 Warm-...
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Brookfield Central @ BCHS -TURF FIELD 
8:30pm  Golf:Girls Varsity Tournament Franklin, Kenosha Tremper, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Appleton North, Kimberly, Appleton East, Brookfield East, Wauwatosa East, Ashwaubenon, Brookfield Central, Green Bay Preble, Green Bay Southwest, Menomonee Falls vs. Appleton West @ Winagamie Golf Course 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here