Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Oct 25, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional Brookfield Central @ Mitchell Park 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional Brookfield Central @ Mitchell Park 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional TBA vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels @ Mitchell Park School 
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional West Allis Nathan Hale vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional West Allis Nathan Hale vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Cross Country:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional West Allis Central vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Cross Country:Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional West Allis Central vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Brookfield East vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Wauwatosa West, Kaukauna, Appleton North, Kimberly, Fond du Lac, Appleton West (Football Only), Cedarburg, Wauwatosa East, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Greendale, Nicolet, Shorewood, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay, Marquette, Brookfield East vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Wauwatosa West, Kaukauna, Kimberly, Fond du Lac, Appleton West (Football Only), Cedarburg, Wauwatosa East, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Greendale, Nicolet, Shorewood, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay, Marquette, Brookfield East vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
8:30am  Volleyball:Boys Varsity Invitational Wauwatosa West, Kaukauna, Appleton West (Football Only), Cedarburg, Wauwatosa East, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Greendale, Nicolet, Shorewood, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitefish Bay, Marquette, Brookfield East vs. Homestead @ Homestead High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Boys JV GMC Championship Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Marquette, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale vs. TBA @ Brookfield East High School 
9:00am  Volleyball:Boys Freshman GMC Championship Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Marquette, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Central, West Allis Nathan Hale vs. TBA @ Wauwatosa East High School 
10:00am  Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Neenah @ Neenah 
12:00pm  Swimming:Girls JV GMC Championship Brookfield East, Divine Savior Holy Angels, MF/Ham Girls Swim, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Swimming vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield Central High School 
3:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
5:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional Wauwatosa East vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels @ Wauwatosa East High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional Menomonee Falls vs. Hamilton @ Germantown High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional West Allis Nathan Hale vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
7:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity WIAA Regional West Allis Central vs. TBA @ TBA 

     


      View:   
October  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here